Naczelna Rada Łowiecka PZŁ centralny organ samorządu łowieckiego w Polsce

Komisje Problemowe

Komisje Problemowe

  1. NOWAK TOMASZ – Przewodniczący
  2. BULIRA TOMASZ
  3. CISZEWSKI RAFAŁ
  4. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
  5. JACKOWSKA AGNIESZKA
  6. BUCZEK PIOTR
  7. POCIEJ WŁADYSŁAW
  8. ANTONIEWSKI PAWEŁ
  9. SIKORA TOMASZ
  1. NOWAK TOMASZ – Przewodniczący
  2. BULIRA JOANNA
  3. ANTONIEWSKI PAWEŁ
  4. GOŁĘBIEWICZ MARCIN
  5. JENOCH PAWEŁ
  6. JARZYNKA ROBERT
  7. POCIEJ WŁADYSŁAW
  8. OSTROWSKI PIOTR
  9. WALUK ARTUR
  10. STEFANIAK ARTUR
  1. UTRYSKO KRZYSZTOF – Przewodniczący
  2. BUCZEK PIOTR
  3. OKSZTULSKI MIECZYSŁAW
  4. ŁASKAWIEC HUBERT
  5. BOŻYCH WŁADYSŁAW
  6. KRAŚNIK TOMASZ
  1. PROF. DR HAB. GWIAZDOWICZ DARIUSZ J. – Przewodniczący
  2. PROF. DR HAB. ANTOSIK PAWEŁ
  3. PROF. DR HAB. FLIS MARIAN
  4. PROF. DR HAB. OLECH WANDA
  5. PROF. DR HAB. MATULEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
  6. PROF. DR HAB. WAJDZIK MAREK
  7. DR HAB. ZALEWSKI DARIUSZ
  8. DR HAB. PANEK MAREK
  9. DR KRUSZEWICZ ANDRZEJ
  10. DR HATŁAS SZYMON
  11. DR KRĄKOWSKI BARTOSZ
  12. DR KOŚCIELNIAK – MARSZAŁ MIŁOSZ
  13. KOL. CISZEWSKI RAFAŁ
  1. LUBERA SŁAWOMIR – Przewodniczący
  2. GÓRECKA JUSTYNA
  3. KNAP DARIUSZ
  4. DRABKOWSKI RAFAŁ
  5. KUCHTA JAROSŁAW
  6. FILIPIUK MARIUSZ
  7. TECLAF-ZAWADZKA EDYTA
  8. GAŁWA-WIDERA MONIKA
  9. HUTKA KATARZYNA
  10. KOWALCZYK WOJCIECH
  11. SAPIECHA ANNA
  12. MOTYLIŃSKA IZABELA
  13. WOŚ HUBERT
  14. JULIA MICHALIK
  15. MONIKA SZIMA-EFINOWICZ
  16. BOROWIEC JUSTYNA
  17. OGAR HUBERT
  18. NOWAKOWSKI DAWID
  1. RYCOMBEL ROMAN – Przewodniczący
  2. GŁĄB ARKADIUSZ
  3. HANDZIK MAREK
  4. NOGAJ TOMASZ
  5. SOBIERAJ CEZARY
  6. TOKARSKI ZIEMOWIT
  7. WŁOCH MARCIN
  8. WŁODARCZYK WALDEMAR
  9. KOCIOŁEK PIOTR
  10. KOWALSKI ANDRZEJ
  1. KORZEKWA ZDZISŁAW – Przewodniczący
  2. STRAWA MACIEJ
  3. MATULEWSKA ALEKSANDRA
  4. RADOSŁAW MAZIARZ
  5. SŁAWOMIR LUBERA
  6. KNAP DARIUSZ
  7. SZPETKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
  8. LEŚNIAK HENRYK
  9. KADLEC KRZYSZTOF
  10. DWORNIK MACIEJ
  11. JASZCZYK JAN
  12. SADURSKI DYONIZY
  13. KUKUŁA JÓZEF
  14. HNYLUCH ARKADIUSZ
  15. KWAŚNIAK ALEKSANDER
  16. KLEPACZEWSKA KATARZYNA
  17. DUSZYŃSKA JUSTYNA
  18. SOBCZAK TOMASZ
  1. ŁASKAWIEC HUBERT – Przewodniczący
  2. DZIEDZIC ROMAN
  3. SULKOWSKI RAFAŁ
  4. MOSKALIK WOJCIECH
  5. NIEDZIAŁEK ZBIGNIEW
  6. KUCHNICKI PATRYK
  7. KALENIUK SEBASTIAN
  8. NICZYPORUK MIROSŁAW
  9. JAKUBOWSKI MARIUSZ
  10. GRONOWSKI SŁAWOMIR
  11. NIEMIEC JACEK
  12. LECHNA ANDRZEJ
  13. KRUPA KAZIMIERZ
  14. PTAK JAN
  15. ŚWIERCZEK MAREK
  16. FURCZOŃ MARIAN
  17. TOMASZEWICZ PAWEŁ
  1. MAMOŃ PAWEŁ  – Przewodniczący
  2. MARCINKOWSKI TOMASZ
  3. MIROS PRZEMYSŁAW
  4. BARTA PIOTR
  5. MITURSKI ANDRZEJ
  6. WESOŁOWSKI PIOTR
  7. TOMASIAK ANDRZEJ
  8. TARKOWSKI GRZEGORZ
  9. BŁOŃSKI PIOTR
  10. BURSKI WOJCIECH
  11. WALCZAK ANASTAZJA
  12. ZALEJSKI MARIUSZ
  13. KOPEĆ MACIEJ
  14. BOCIANOWSKI MARIAN PAWEŁ
  15. PRAŻANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF
  1. MOŻDŻONEK MARCIN – Przewodniczący
  2. JAMNIUK FRANCISZEK
  3. GRZESZCZAK MICHAŁ
  4. KULEJEWSKI KAMIL
  5. MIRCZEWSKI TADEUSZ
  6. MARZEC BARTOSZ
  7. TUSZYŃSKA ANNA
  8. WOJNOWSKI RADOSŁAW
  9. KUCHARSKI MICHAŁ
  10. BRONNE IGOR
  11. TARANOWSKI TOMASZ
  12. ZŁOTORZYŃSKI BOGDAN
  13. TOMASZEWSKI CEZARY
  14. KARKOSZKA MATEUSZ
  15. BĄK ROBERT
  16. FEDER STEFAN
  17. KACZOROWSKI MICHAŁ
  18. WIDZIEWICZ DANIEL
  1. DZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ – Przewodniczący
  2. KARPIK MICHAŁ
  3. RĘBARZ KRZYSZTOF
  4. OLEJNIK HUBERT
  5. DOMIAN ADAM
  6. WRÓBLEWSKI ANDRZEJ
  7. KACZYŃSKI MACIEJ
  8. SZOBER KRZYSZTOF
  9. GRABAŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW
  10. FURCZOŃ JAN MARIAN
  11. BOCIAN GRZEGORZ
  12. SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH
  13. ZIELIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW
  14. KARPIŃSKI PIOTR
  15. SPRAWKA PIOTR
  16. GŁAZOWSKA SYLWIA
  17. KMIEĆ TOMASZ
  18. BOCZKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ
  1. CIBOROWSKI ARTUR – Przewodniczący
  2. PERET BARTŁOMIEJ
  3. CHODOROWSKI RAFAŁ
  4. BARTOSIŃSKI KAMIL
  5. CIEMIŃSKI FRANCISZEK
  6. CAŁKA ADAM
  7. ZALEWSKI DARIUSZ
  8. SUŁKOWSKI RAFAŁ
  9. GÓRAL MICHAŁ
  10. TARASIUK JAROSŁAW
  11. LECH LESZEK WOJCIECH
  12. OGAR HUBERT
  13. GMYREK STANISŁAW
  14. JANKOWSKI JAN
  15. ZDEB MAREK
  16. OLSZEWSKI WACŁAW
  17. MICHALCZUK MARIUSZ
  1. DUDIK WOJCIECH – Przewodniczący
  2. DORYNEK ANDRZEJ
  3. WIŚNIEWSKI HUBERT
  4. FURMAŃCZAK TOMASZ
  5. PRZYBYLSKI ANTONI
  6. MICHAŁOWSKI JACEK
  7. JACHOWSKI WOJCIECH
  8. KUTA LESZEK
  9. PIZOŃ DAMIAN
  10. BESZTERDA PIOTR
  11. KUKLA MICHAŁ
  12. MAZUR PIOTR
  1. PILARZ TOMASZ – Przewodniczący
  1. CAŁKA ADAM – Przewodniczący
  2. KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF
  3. PSZCZÓŁKA JACEK
  4. MĘCIK-KRONENBERG TOMASZ
  5. KRAIŃSKI WOJCIECH
  6. MĄDRY TOMASZ
  7. SKRZEK MARCIN
  8. KUCZAJ JAROSŁAW
  9. ŁAWCZYŃSKI ZIEMOWIT
  10. TYCZ BOGUMIŁ
  11. MARCONI WIKTOR
  12. BRZESKOT GRZEGORZ
  13. KOWALSKI PIOTR
  14. BESZTERDA PIOTR
  1. CISZEWSKI RAFAŁ – Przewodniczący
  2. MOŻDŻONEK MARCIN
  3. NOWAK TOMASZ
  4. KRASOWSKI TOMASZ
  5. KRAŚNIK TOMASZ
  6. GAWOR MIROSŁAW
  7. BULIRA TOMASZ
  8. MESZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF
  9. HATŁAS SZYMON
  10. GARBARZ JANUSZ
  11. DZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ
  1. WYSOTA PIOTR – Przewodniczący
  2. GUZIAK TOMASZ
  3. GONTARZ JACEK
  4. RYNKIEWICZ JANUSZ
  5. KUNICKI RYSZARD
  6. PERTEK ŁUKASZ
  7. BOGACZ DAWID
  8. KWIATKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR
  9. PIECKOWSKI WOJCIECH
  10. PINKOWSKI TOMASZ
  11. CZERNIA JERZY
  12. KOŃCZALSKI PIOTR
  13. MATUSIAK LESZEK
  14. BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ